Pencapaian Piagam Kad Pengenalan 2017

BULANCAWANGANJUMLAH PERMOHONANKAD SIAP DICETAK
< 24 JAM
KAD SIAP DICETAK
> 24 JAM
% < 24 JAM
JANUARIUTC77,66677,6660100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI39,86839,8680100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS34,25234,2520100.00%
FEBRUARIUTC72,66572,6650100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI37,45837,4580100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS26,71126,7110100.00%
MACUTC79,36479,3640100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI40,02040,0200100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS34,53934,5390100.00%
APRILUTC66,02066,0200100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI30,12230,1220100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS26,42026,4200100.00%
MEIUTC63,26563,2650100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI32,49332,4930100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS27,54527,5450100.00%
JUNUTC51,62451,6240100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI30,15230,1520100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS25,37825,3780100.00%
JULAIUTC71,67371,6730100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI33,82733,8270100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS28,84228,8420100.00%
OGOSUTC71,97871,9780100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI34,93434,9340100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS29,86729,8670100.00%
SEPTEMBERUTC52,25152,2510100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI26,19526,1950100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS21,15921,1590100.00%
OKTOBERUTC63,59363,5930100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI29,29629,2960100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS25,27525,2750100.00%
NOVEMBERUTC62,82762,8270100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI25,61625,6160100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS25,55125,5510100.00%
DISEMBERUTC74,00274,0020100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI29,25529,2550100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS29,98129,9810100.00%
BULANCAWANGANJUMLAH PERMOHONANKAD SIAP DICETAK
< 24 JAM
KAD SIAP DICETAK
> 24 JAM
% < 24 JAM
JANUARIUTC7,1627,1620100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI4,0634,0630100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS4,1564,1560100.00%
FEBRUARIUTC7,6057,6050100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI3,4053,4050100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS4,0394,0390100.00%
MACUTC9,5659,5650100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI5,3905,3900100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS5,7565,7560100.00%
APRILUTC8,6238,6230100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI3,8493,8490100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS4,4364,4360100.00%
MEIUTC8,8078,8070100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI4,4374,4370100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS5,0915,0910100.00%
JUNUTC8,5308,5300100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI6,5356,5350100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS5,8795,8790100.00%
JULAIUTC11,23511,2350100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI4,5454,5450100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS5,2225,2220100.00%
OGOSUTC11,06411,0640100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI5,5325,5320100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS6,0686,0680100.00%
SEPTEMBERUTC9,7419,7410100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI4,2774,2770100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS4,8254,8250100.00%
OKTOBERUTC12,83912,8390100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI6,8736,8730100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS7,4937,4930100.00%
NOVEMBERUTC13,37413,3740100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI6,1996,1990100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS7,1697,1690100.00%
DISEMBERUTC15,64115,6410100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI7,9877,9870100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS8,3598,3590100.00%
.
X