Identity Card 2019

BULANCAWANGANJUMLAH PERMOHONANKAD SIAP DICETAK
< 24 JAM
KAD SIAP DICETAK
> 24 JAM
% < 24 JAM
JANUARIUTC64,52764,5270100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI18,61818,6180100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS28,64228,6420100.00%
FEBRUARIUTC60,37760,3770100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI19,41219,4120100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS27,67227,6720100.00%
MACUTC62,12062,1200100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI19,64319,6430100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS26,57726,5770100.00%
APRILUTC61,25461,2540100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI19,90919,9072100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS27,74327,7430100.00%
MEIUTC48,07348,0730100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI15,41915,4172100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS22,63322,6330100.00%
JUNUTC49,57349,5730100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI17,19317,1912100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS24,80224,8020100.00%
JULAIUTC55,57555,5750100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI18,82918,8290100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS26,68626,6860100.00%
BULANCAWANGANJUMLAH PERMOHONANKAD SIAP DICETAK
< 24 JAM
KAD SIAP DICETAK
> 24 JAM
% < 24 JAM
JANUARIUTC8,2008,2000100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI2,2242,2231100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS4,4584,4580100.00%
FEBRUARIUTC8,9698,9690100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI2,8872,8870100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS5,2195,2190100.00%
MACUTC11,79911,7990100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI3,9143,9140100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS6,4866,4860100.00%
APRILUTC8,6258,6250100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI2,7992,7990100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS4,9454,9450100.00%
MEIUTC8,4628,4620100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI3,0463,0460100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS5,0895,0890100.00%
JUNUTC10,09510,0950100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI3,5683,5680100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS5,4475,4470100.00%
JULAIUTC10,87210,8720100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI3,3253,3250100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS5,9145,9140100.00%
Font Resize
X