Pencapaian Piagam Kad Pengenalan 2020

BULANCAWANGANKAD SIAP DICETAK
< 24 JAM
KAD SIAP DICETAK
> 24 JAM
JUMLAH PERMOHONAN% MELEBIHI STANDARD
JANUARIUTC60,373060,373100%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI21,164021,164100%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS29,965029,965100%
FEBRUARIUTC56,077056,077100%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI17,433017,433100%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS25,377025,377100%
MACUTC5,29705,297100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI9,44709,447100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS14,068014,068100.00%
APRILUTC000100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI1,52301,523100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS8510851100.00%
MEIUTC15,35315,3530100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI10,86710,8670100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS11,01711,0170100.00%
JUNUTC26,55026,5500100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI16,96716,9670100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS18,63618,6360100.00%
BULANCAWANGANKAD SIAP DICETAK
< 24 JAM
KAD SIAP DICETAK
> 24 JAM
JUMLAH PERMOHONAN% MELEBIHI STANDARD
JANUARIUTC8,19308,193100%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI3,02303,023100%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS5,02905,029100%
FEBRUARIUTC9,03409,034100%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI2,35902,359100%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS4,48504,485100%
MACUTC5,43905,439100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI1,73411,73499.7%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS3,11603,1160100.00%
APRILUTC000100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI11011100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS101100.00%
MEIUTC0000%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI2,03902,039100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS2,62902,629100.00%
JUNUTC10,165010,165100.00%
IBU PEJABAT NEGERI6,04706,047100.00%
CETAKAN MYKAD EKSPRESS8,68608,686100.00%
Font Resize
X